Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2B4101

    Description:Faceplate, 120 type, Inclined 45 degree, 4 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-2B4101...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TPFP91Z00

    Product model:SL02TPFP91Z00Description:FO Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Single Mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-260101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 DegreeMain Description Of The Product:1. Keystone Jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, for connecting application of communication prots in working area.2. A compact &a...

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601 Product model:

SWB-225601


110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601 Description:

Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, without Legs

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601 ELECTRICAL:
  • VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS
  • CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP
  • CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX
  • INSULATION RESISTANCE: 1000 MEGOHMS MIN @ 500 VDC
  • DIELECTRIC STRENGTH: 750 VAC RMS 60HZ, 1MIN

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601 MECHANICAL:
  • BASE MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • CABLE BINDER MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • IDC HOUSING AND PLATE: PC UL94V-0
  • TERMINALS MATERIAL: PHOSPHOR BRONZE T=0.8mm
  • WIRE: AWG 24~26

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SWB-225601

Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, without Legs

--

--

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.