Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Components SL0632SLCSM20

    Description: SFP 1.25Gbps Single Fiber BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP package with LC/SC connector 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm PIN Rx and 1550nm DFB TX/1310nm PIN RX 10Km~20Km transmission wit...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2952B1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 18 Port, Dual Use IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is ...

  • Fiber Distribution SLDB050P-O02

    Description: 50 Pair Outdoor Distribution Box Installed 50 Pair Back Mounted FrameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLDB050P-O02--------

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001 Product model:

SWB-315001

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001 Description:

Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, 19〞Rack

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001 ELECTRICAL:
  • VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS
  • CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP
  • CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX
  • INSULATION RESISTANCE: 1000 MEGOHMS MIN @ 500 VDC
  • DIELECTRIC STRENGTH: 750 VAC RMS 60HZ, 1MIN

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001 MATERIAL:
  • PANEL FRAME: CARBON STEEL, POWDER COATING IN BLACK COLOR
  • BASE MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • CABLE BINDER MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • LEG MATERIAL: PC UL94V-0
  • IDC HOUSING AND PLATE: PC UL94V-0
  • TERMINALS MATERIAL: PHOSPHOR BRONZE T=0.8mm
  • WIRE: AWG 24~26

110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SWB-315001

Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, 19〞Rack

15 PCS

53*29*32 cm

12 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.