Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100412
Similar Products
  • Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to ...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302

    Product model:SL03SPSP52302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleStabl...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-501101

    Description:80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V :ZINC AllOY2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Produc...

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100412

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100412 Product model:

SL0PG1100412

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100412 Description:

110 Patch Plug, 4 Pair

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100412 ELECTRICAL:

UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS.
DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC.
INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ
TERMINATION: RESISTANCE 20mΩ MAX AFTER
ENVIRONMENTAL TESTING.


Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100412 MECHANICAL:

CABLE-TO-PLUG TENSILE STRENGTH: 20kg MIN.
DURABILITY: 200 MATING CYCLES.

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100412 MATERIAL & FINISH:
HOUSING: POLYCARBONATE, UL94V-0 OR UL94V-2.
COLOR: TRANSPARENT OR OTHER COLOR ARE AVAILABLE.
CONTACT BLADE: PHOSPHOR BRONZE.
CONDUCTOR: STRANDED & SOLID WIRE, 24AWG, 26 AWG.
GOLD PLATING: 3u''~50u", ARE AVAILABLE.

Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100412 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0PG1100412

110 Patch Plug, 4 Pair

15000 PCS

42*41*53 cm

27 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.