Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302

    Product model:SL03TPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSta...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP06W

    Description: FO Terminal Box, Wall Mounted, 6Port or 12 Port, SC/FC/ST/LC type Port availableAPPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables, different types, and stru...

  • Cable Management SCM-610201

    Description: Cable Management, PlasticNOTES: 1. COVER MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.0mm, POWDER COATING 2. BOTTOM MATERIAL: BLACK 3. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionP...

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 Product model:

SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 Description:

Cat.5e/Cat.6 UTP 8P8C Plug

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 ELECTRICAL:

UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS.
DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC.
INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ
TERMINATION: RESISTANCE 20mΩ MAX AFTER
ENVIRONMENTAL TESTING.

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 MECHANICAL:

CABLE-TO-PLUG TENSILE STRENGTH: 20kg MIN.
DURABILITY: 200 MATING CYCLES.

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 MATERIAL & FINISH:
HOUSING: POLYCARBONATE, UL94V-0 OR UL94V-2.
COLOR: TRANSPARENT OR OTHER COLORS ARE AVAILABLE.
CONTACT BLADE: PHOSPHOR BRONZE.
CONDUCTOR: STRANDED & SOLID WIRE, 24AWG, 26 AWG.
GOLD PLATING: 3u''~50u", ARE AVAILABLE.


Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLU5PG88M03

Cat.5e/Cat.6 UTP 8P8C Plug

15000 PCS

42*41*53 cm

27 kg

SLU6PG88M03

Cat.5e/Cat.6 UTP 8P8C Plug

15000 PCS

42*41*53 cm

27 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.