Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202

    Product model:SL01MP9202Description:FO Connector MTRJ type, Single mode, Duplex FemaleSPECIFICATIONS:Material: plasticPull force: 2.0-6.0Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UP...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03TPTP61302

    Product model:SL03TPTP61302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

  • Patch Panel SPP-S86101

    Description:UTP Blank Patch Panel With Back Bar,24 PortMain Description of The Product:24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assembled on this panel.The cable manag...

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 Product model:

SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 Description:

Cat.5e/Cat.6 UTP 8P8C Plug

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 ELECTRICAL:

UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS.
DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC.
INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ
TERMINATION: RESISTANCE 20mΩ MAX AFTER
ENVIRONMENTAL TESTING.

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 MECHANICAL:

CABLE-TO-PLUG TENSILE STRENGTH: 20kg MIN.
DURABILITY: 200 MATING CYCLES.

Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 MATERIAL & FINISH:
HOUSING: POLYCARBONATE, UL94V-0 OR UL94V-2.
COLOR: TRANSPARENT OR OTHER COLORS ARE AVAILABLE.
CONTACT BLADE: PHOSPHOR BRONZE.
CONDUCTOR: STRANDED & SOLID WIRE, 24AWG, 26 AWG.
GOLD PLATING: 3u''~50u", ARE AVAILABLE.


Cable Wire Accessories SLU5PG88M03 SLU6PG88M03 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SLU5PG88M03

Cat.5e/Cat.6 UTP 8P8C Plug

15000 PCS

42*41*53 cm

27 kg

SLU6PG88M03

Cat.5e/Cat.6 UTP 8P8C Plug

15000 PCS

42*41*53 cm

27 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.