Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Network Cabinet SL08WMC02
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP92302

    Product model:SL03SPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clip 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP08W

    Description: FO Terminal Box, 8 Port, Wall Mounted, ST/SC/FC type availableDimension ( L×W×H ):2680mm×140mm×40mmFEATURES: 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having ex...

  • Fiber Distribution SLDB200P-O02

    Description: 200 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Installed 200 Pair Back Mounted FrameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLDB200P-O02--------

Network Cabinet SL08WMC02

Network Cabinet SL08WMC02 Product model:

SL08WMC02

Network Cabinet SL08WMC02 Description:

Double Section Wall Mounted Cabinet

Network Cabinet SL08WMC02 DETAIL:

The Double Section Provides An Easy Access To The Cabinet To The Rear Of All Mounted Cabinets. A Swing Frame Construction Adds To The Flexibility Of Operation And Maintenance.

Network Cabinet SL08WMC02

Network Cabinet SL08WMC02 FEATURES:
1.  Variety Of Heights
2.  600mm Wide Body
3.  Generous Cable Access Knockouts In Top And Bottom Of Back Mount
4.  With Tempered Glass Locking Doors
5.  The Door Can Be Quickly Removed On Site For Easy Cabinet Installation, And Can Be Re-Hinged From Either Side (No Tools Are Required )
6.  Mounting Panel On The Rear, Easily Installing
7.  Inside Lock
8.  Quickly Removable Side Door
9.  Installation Can Be Optional For Standing Or Wall Mounting
10. Feet And Castors Can Be Provided For Standing Installation
11. Adjustable Mounting Rails Front And Back
12. Side Lock

Network Cabinet SL08WMC02 PRODUCT SIZE:

Cabinet Size

Width×Depth×Height

6U

600×550×370 mm

9U

600×550×500 mm

12U

600×550×635 mm

15U

600×550×770 mm


Network Cabinet SL08WMC02 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

GW

SL08WMC02

Double Section Wall Mounted Cabinet

1PCS

--

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.