Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Management SCM-310201
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-3A1101

    Description:Faceplate,UK type, 1 Port 86x86mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-3A1101Faceplate,UK type, 1 ...

  • Patch Cord Ftp SLU5PC242AS

    Description: Patch Cord UTP Cat.5e Red Color 1M Plain molded bootMain Description Of The Product:1. Sur-link patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of lengths and e...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TPFP91Z00

    Product model:SL02TPFP91Z00Description:FO Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Single Mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip...

Cable Management SCM-310201

Cable Management SCM-310201 Product model:

SCM-310201

Cable Management SCM-310201 Description:

Cable Management, Metal D-rings

Cable Management SCM-310201

Cable Management SCM-310201 NOTES:
  • PANEL  FRAME: CARBON STEEL, T=1.5mm, POWDER COATING
  • METAL  BUCKLE: CARBON STEEL, T=2.0mm, POWDER COATING
  • BODY  COLOR: BLACK
  • BURR : 0.05MM MAX

Cable Management SCM-310201 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SCM-310201

Cable Management, Metal D-rings

20 PCS

53*32*32 cm

13.9 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.