Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Management SCM-410201
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-0E1101

    Description: Mounting Box 1 Port, Installation Position Available for 1 Keystone JackNOTES:1. Cover Material : ABS UL94V-02. Base Material : ABS UL94V-03. Dust Cover Nateruak : ABS UL94V-04. BURR : 0....

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPTP91302

    Product model:SL03SPTP91302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F72101

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degreeELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielect...

Cable Management SCM-410201

Cable Management SCM-410201 Product model:

SCM-410201

Cable Management SCM-410201 Description:

Cable Management, Metal

Cable Management SCM-410201

Cable Management SCM-410201 NOTES:
  • MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.5mm, POWDER COATING
  • BODY  COLOR: BLACK
  • BURR : 0.05MM MAX

Cable Management SCM-410201 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SCM-410201

Cable Management Metal

15 PCS

53*29*32 cm

11.2 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.