Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Management SL0CM020004
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-G592L1

    Description:Cat.5e 1U UTP Patch Panel,48 portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielect...

  • Fiber Test Equipment ​SL0807AB02

    Product model:SL0807AB02Description:POM Optical Power MeterPON Power MeterProviding distinct power values for1310 nm, 1490 nm and 1550 nmPass through measurement;Built in VFL or OPMSimultaneously meas...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M APPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. E...

Cable Management SL0CM020004

Cable Management SL0CM020004 Product model:

SL0CM020004

Cable Management SL0CM020004 Description:

Cable Management, Plastic with Legs

Cable Management SL0CM020004

Cable Management SL0CM020004 NOTES:
  • MATERIAL: ABS  UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm  MAX

Cable Management SL0CM020004 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0CM020004

Cable Management, Plastic with Legs

10 PCS

40*29*53 cm

6 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.