Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-072101
Similar Products
  • Splicing Fiber Cable SL04GJ1E001

    Product model:SL04GJ1E001Description:Plastic optical cables for communicationPlastic optical cables for communicationThe basic parameters:Fiber core material: PMMAFiber cladding material: Fluorinated ...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202

    Product model:SL03SPLP92202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy t...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24PR01

    Description: FO Patch Panel SC Type 24 Port,19" 1U Rack MountedDimension ( L×W×H ):480mm×220mm×1UFEATURES: 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechani...

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 Product model:

SFP-072101

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 Description:

Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mm

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-072101

Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mm

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

14 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.