Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-072101
Similar Products
  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0201201

    Description: Blank Plate for the 2 Port UK type Faceplate 50x50mm ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0BP0201201Blank Plate for the 2 Port UK type Faceplate 50x50mm1000 PCS...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-833101

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Module, UK type, ToolessMain Description Of The Product:UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack, British type, fit for connecting application of communication ports in working area.Fitting for 1 p...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP92Z04

    Product model:SL02SP92Z04Description:FO Adapter SC type Single mode DuplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:implex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip for easy...

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 Product model:

SFP-072101

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 Description:

Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mm

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-072101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-072101

Faceplate, France type, 2 Port 45x45mm

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

14 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.