Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-5F2101

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Outlet, 2 Port, (80 type Faceplate)Main Description Of The Product:1. 2-port Cat.5 & Cat.5e FTP outlet, fit for horizontal distribution in the equipment room and equipme...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0624VSM20

    Description: fiber-optic video transceivers 4 channelfiber-optic video transceiversTechnical Specification Video channels4 channelsVideo bandwidth8 MHzAutomatic compatible video system PAL、NT...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07LP05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handl...

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 Product model:

SFP-112101

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 Description:

Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 2 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 NOTES:
  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-112101

Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type ,2 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

21 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.