Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-556AH1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel,24 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric ...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9104

    Product model:SL01SP9104Description:FO Connector SC type Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life: >1000 t...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-124101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 4 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-124101Facepla...

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 Product model:

SFP-112101

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 Description:

Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 2 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 NOTES:
  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-112101

Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type ,2 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

21 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.