Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-2
Similar Products
  • Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24

    Description: FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port availableFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0101101

    Description: Blank Plate for the 1/2 Port UK type Faceplate 12.5x50mm. ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0BP0101101Blank Plate for the 1 Port UK type Faceplate 25x50mm400...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-0E2101

    Description: Mounting Box 2 Port, Installation Position Available for 2 Keystone JackNOTES:1. Cover Material: ABS UL94V-02. Base Material: ABS UL94V-03. Dust Cover Nateruak: ABS UL94V-04. BURR : 0.05m...

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-2

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-2 Product model:

SFP-112101--

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-2 Description:

Adapter for UK type Faceplate 1 Port


Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-2 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-2 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-112101

Adapter for UK type Faceplate 1 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

11 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.