Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-123101
Similar Products
  • Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202

    Description: FO Bundle Pigtail FC SM 9/125 12 Fiber, 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to h...

  • Cable Management SCM-610201

    Description: Cable Management, PlasticNOTES: 1. COVER MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.0mm, POWDER COATING 2. BOTTOM MATERIAL: BLACK 3. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionP...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0IT1002

    Description:110 type Impact ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0IT1002110 type Impact Tool100 PCS57*36*28 cm16.5 kg

Cable Faceplate SFP-123101

Cable Faceplate SFP-123101 Product model:

SFP-123101

Cable Faceplate SFP-123101 Description:

Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 3 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-123101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-123101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-123101

Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 3 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

23 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.