Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101
Similar Products
  • Fiber Cleaner SL1101CA-E

    Description: NEOCLEAN-ESpecifications:Applications: SC、SC2、FC、ST 、MU、LC、 FA、FAS、 E2000、PC/APC (w/o pins)Dimensions: Length:240MMCleaning times: >750

  • Fiber Distribution SLDB200P-O02

    Description: 200 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Installed 200 Pair Back Mounted FrameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLDB200P-O02--------

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPEP91202 ​

    Product model:SL03SPEP91202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-E2000/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101 Product model:

SFP-1C0101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101 Description:

Back Box, for 86 type Faceplate

Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101 NOTES:
  • Cover Material: ABS UL94V-0
  • Shutter Material: ABS UL94V-0
  • Cover Surface: MAT

Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101 VORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-1C0101

Back Box, for 86 type Faceplate

180 PCS

57*36*29 cm

8.4 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.