Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-SC62H1

    Description:UTP Cat.6A Patch Panel, 24 Port 110 or LSA IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.6A UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same a...

  • Patch Panel SPP-0B72L1

    Description: UTP Telephone Panel, 25 Port,LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:1. 1U size 50 ports Cat.3 ISDN patch panel, can be used in standard 19’ cabinet.2. The cable manager is combined in ...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP06W

    Description: FO Terminal Box, Wall Mounted, 6Port or 12 Port, SC/FC/ST/LC type Port availableAPPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables, different types, and stru...

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 Product model:

SFP-1I1101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type, 1 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 NOTES:

  • Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-1I1101

Faceplate,86 Type, 1 port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

-


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.