Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101

    Description: Back Box, for 86 type FaceplateNOTES:1. Cover Material: ABS UL94V-02. Shutter Material: ABS UL94V-03. Cover Surface: MAT ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL0FP00901

    Description: F81 Barrel ConnectorMain Description of The F81 Connect: The F81 connectors are used to connect (splice) coaxial cable RG6 and RG59. Compassion with all satellite delivery systems: ...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03LPLP61202

    Description: FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2M APPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. E...

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 Product model:

SFP-1I1101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type, 1 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 NOTES:

  • Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I1101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-1I1101

Faceplate,86 Type, 1 port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

-


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.