Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-SA2101

    Description:Cat.6a mounting box 2portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 50...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302

    Product model:SL03TPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSta...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0808B02-D

    Product model:SL0808B02-DDescription:DVP-OTDROne-key operationShort cut key design, one-key setupFirm, durable, short-proof, moisture-proofLarge storage capacity,maximum store up to 800 measurement fi...

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101 Product model:

SFP-1I2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101 Description:

Faceplate, 86 Type, 2 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101 NOTES:

  • Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-1I2101

Faceplate,86 Type, 2 port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

-


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.