Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2B2101

    Description:Faceplate,120 Type,Inclined 45 Degree,2 portNOTES:1. Material: ABS2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton Si...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-601301

    Description:Faceplate, 86 type, 1 Port (Silver Plating)NOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-601301Face...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24D

    Description: FO Patch Panel SC type 24 Port, 19” 1U Rack Mounted, drawer style (SC/ST/FC/LC)APPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables,different types, and structu...

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101 Product model:

SFP-1I2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101 Description:

Faceplate, 86 Type, 2 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101 NOTES:

  • Material: FLAME RETARDANCY ABS UL94V
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-1I2101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-1I2101

Faceplate,86 Type, 2 port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

-


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.