Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-202101
Similar Products
  • Fiber Wdm SL091213

    Description: 1*2 1310/1550nm WDM Coupler, min isolation 20dB, SC/UPC,connector, 1m fiber 0.9mAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Lo...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0PG1100112

    Description: 110 Patch Plug, 1 PairELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION: RES...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-501101

    Description:80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V :ZINC AllOY2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Produc...

Cable Faceplate SFP-202101

Cable Faceplate SFP-202101 Product model:

SFP-202101

Cable Faceplate SFP-202101 Description:

Faceplate, 120 type, 2 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-202101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-202101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-202101

Faceplate, 120 type, 2 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

16.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.