Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-206101
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04

    Product model:SL02LP92Z04 Description: FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. Simplex and duple...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2952A1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,18 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric s...

  • Cable Management SCM-310201

    Description: Cable Management, Metal D-ringsNOTES: 1. PANEL FRAME: CARBON STEEL, T=1.5mm, POWDER COATING 2. METAL BUCKLE: CARBON STEEL, T=2.0mm, POWDER COATING 3. BODY COLOR: BLACK 4. B...

Cable Faceplate SFP-206101

Cable Faceplate SFP-206101 Product model:

SFP-206101

Cable Faceplate SFP-206101 Description:

Faceplate, 120 type, 6 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-206101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-206101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-206101

Faceplate, 120 type, 6 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cn

16.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.