Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-2B1101
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-D02101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type,2 portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S3. Burr: 0.02mm Max

  • Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to ...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-501101

    Description:80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V :ZINC AllOY2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Produc...

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B1101

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B1101 Product model:

SFP-2B1101

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B1101 Description:

Faceplate,120 Type,Inclined 45 Degree,1 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B1101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-2B1101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-2B1101

Faceplate, 120 Type, Inclined 45 Degree, 1 port


400 PCS

42*41*53 cm

-


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.