Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP9202

    Product model:SL01MP9202Description:FO Connector MTRJ type, Single mode, Duplex FemaleSPECIFICATIONS:Material: plasticPull force: 2.0-6.0Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UP...

  • Fiber Optic Box SL0FP020018102

    Description: Mounting Box for Fiber Optic Adapter 3 Port(with splicing tray)FEATURE:1. 86-Type mounting box (86×86mm )2. With a decent screw-inside design3. Firm and stretchy. Made from flame reta...

  • 110 Wiring Blocks SWB-114601

    Description: Wiring Blocks, 50 Pair, with LegsELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATION...

Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101

Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101 Product model:

SFP-2C0101

Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101 Description:

Back Box, for 120 type Faceplate

Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-2C0101

Back Box, for 120 type Faceplate

150 PCS

55*36*29 cm

9 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.