Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-3A1101
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202

    Product model:SL03MPLP62202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEa...

  • Fiber Distribution SLDB50P-I01

    Description: 50 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Installed 5pair back mount frameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLDB50P-I01--------

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05TPP24

    Description: FO Patch Box, Wall Mounted, SC/FC/ST type, 12/24/48/72 port availableFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it...

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A1101

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A1101 Product model:

SFP-3A1101

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A1101 Description:

Faceplate, UK type, 1 Port 86x86mm

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A1101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A1101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-3A1101

Faceplate,UK type, 1 Port 86x86mm

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

16.5 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.