Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-3A2101
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Splicers SL05FSEV9602

    Description: Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 FibersORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL05FSEV9602Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 Fibers-----...

  • Fo Pigtail SL03FP919PB1202

    Description: FO Bundle Pigtail FC SM 9/125 12 Fiber, 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to h...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1B2101

    Description: Faceplate, 86 type, Inclined 45 degree, 2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP...

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A2101 Product model:

SFP-3A2101

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A2101 Description:

Faceplate,UK type, 2 Port 86x86mm

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A2101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A2101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-3A2101

Faceplate,UK type, 2 Port 86x86mm

600 PCS

42*41*53 cm

22 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.