Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-3A4101
Similar Products
  • Fo Pigtail SL03SA919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/APC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to ...

  • Coupler Cable L09F1072SFAA31

    Description: FBT SplitterFBT Splitter can couple the optical signals in the coupling area and then re-distribute the light power. The key parameters include operating wavelength, bandwidth, and excess...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1C0101

    Description: Back Box, for 86 type FaceplateNOTES:1. Cover Material: ABS UL94V-02. Shutter Material: ABS UL94V-03. Cover Surface: MAT ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW...

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A4101

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A4101 Product model:

SFP-3A4101

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A4101 Description:

Faceplate, UK type, 4 Port 86x146mm

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A4101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-3A4101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-3A4101

Faceplate,UK type, 4 Port 86x146mm

300 PCS

42*41*53 cm

11.6 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.