Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-3B4101
Similar Products
  • Fiber Test Equipment ​SL0807AB02

    Product model:SL0807AB02Description:POM Optical Power MeterPON Power MeterProviding distinct power values for1310 nm, 1490 nm and 1550 nmPass through measurement;Built in VFL or OPMSimultaneously meas...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0801B01

    Description: Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting MachineAutomatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting MachineSpecificationsCutting Machine 1. Used in mass production of patch cord 2. Saving time and labor 3. Pr...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-0E1101

    Description: Mounting Box 1 Port, Installation Position Available for 1 Keystone JackNOTES:1. Cover Material : ABS UL94V-02. Base Material : ABS UL94V-03. Dust Cover Nateruak : ABS UL94V-04. BURR : 0....

Cable Faceplate SFP-3B4101

Cable Faceplate SFP-3B4101 Product model:

SFP-3B4101

Cable Faceplate SFP-3B4101 Description:

Faceplate Bevelled,UK type, 4 Port 86x146mm

Cable Faceplate SFP-3B4101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-3B4101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-3B4101

Faceplate Bevelled,UK type, 4 Port

300 PCS

42*41*53 cm

11.6 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.