Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-401101
Similar Products
  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM10CP01

    Description: 10 Pair Connection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabel: wire siz...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2952B1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 18 Port, Dual Use IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is ...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0632SLCSM20

    Description: SFP 1.25Gbps Single Fiber BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP package with LC/SC connector 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm PIN Rx and 1550nm DFB TX/1310nm PIN RX 10Km~20Km transmission wit...

Cable Faceplate SFP-401101

Cable Faceplate SFP-401101 Product model:

SFP-401101

Cable Faceplate SFP-401101 Description:

Arc Faceplate, 120 type, 1 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-401101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-401101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-401101

Arc Faceplate, 120 type, 1 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

17.3 kg


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.