Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-501101
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA92Z08

    Description:FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Duplex

  • Patch Panel SPP-7532H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 12 Port 110 IDC, 10"/10.6" availableMain Description of The Product:12 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which ...

  • Patch Panel SPP-3562H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port,110/LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure th...

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 Product model:

SFP-501101

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 Description:

80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1port

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V
  • ZINC AllOY
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-501101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-501101

80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1port


100 PCS

-

-


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.