Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-502101
Similar Products
  • Cable Wire Accessories SL0BP0101101

    Description: Blank Plate for the 1/2 Port UK type Faceplate 12.5x50mm. ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0BP0101101Blank Plate for the 1 Port UK type Faceplate 25x50mm400...

  • Cable Management SL0CM020005

    Description: Cable Management, Plastic without LegsNOTES: 1. MATERIAL: ABS UL94V-0 2. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CM020005Cable Managemen...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SA9108

    Product model:SL01SA9108Description:FO Connector SC/APC type Single mode, Simplex, GreenSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

Cable Faceplate SFP-502101

Cable Faceplate SFP-502101 Product model:

SFP-502101

Cable Faceplate SFP-502101 Description:

80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 2port

Cable Faceplate SFP-502101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V
  • ZINC AllOY
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
  • BURR: 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-502101 INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-502101

80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 2port


100 PCS

-

-

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.