Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-602101
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-23L151

    Description: UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack, 90 degreeELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MI...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SA05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator LC/PC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handle...

  • 110 Wiring Blocks SWB-315001

    Description: Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, 19〞RackELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATION RESIST...

Cable Faceplate SFP-602101

Cable Faceplate SFP-602101 Product model:

SFP-602101

Cable Faceplate SFP-602101 Description:

Faceplate, 86 type, 2 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-602101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-602101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-602101

Faceplate, 86 type, 2 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

24 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.