Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-701101
Similar Products
  • Keystone Jack SKJ-260101

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 DegreeMain Description Of The Product:1. Keystone Jack, Cat.6 Class E, UTP type, for connecting application of communication prots in working area.2. A compact &a...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL0632SLCSM20

    Description: SFP 1.25Gbps Single Fiber BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP package with LC/SC connector 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm PIN Rx and 1550nm DFB TX/1310nm PIN RX 10Km~20Km transmission wit...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-1B2101

    Description: Faceplate, 86 type, Inclined 45 degree, 2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP...

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 Product model:

SFP-701101

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 Description:

Faceplate, Floor Type, 1 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-701101

Faceplate, Floor Type, 1 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

8.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.