Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-701101
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00

    Description: FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode SimplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Pane...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPEP91202 ​

    Product model:SL03SPEP91202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-E2000/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-F72101

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 degreeELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielect...

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 Product model:

SFP-701101

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 Description:

Faceplate, Floor Type, 1 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-701101

Faceplate, Floor Type, 1 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

8.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.