Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-701101
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9104

    Product model:SL01LP9104Description:FO Connector LC Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SP05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator SC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handle3. ...

  • Cable Terminal Block SLTM10PDP01

    Description: 10 Pair Profile Disconnection ModuleNOTE:1. Material: Housing-ABS UL94V-2 Base-ABS UL94V-2 Contact -0.5mm thickness Phosphor bronze plating over nickel over silver2. Cabe...

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 Product model:

SFP-701101

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 Description:

Faceplate, Floor Type, 1 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 NOTES:

  • Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-0
  • BURR : 0.05mm MAX

Cable Faceplate SFP-701101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-701101

Faceplate, Floor Type, 1 Port

500 PCS

42*41*53 cm

8.3 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.