Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-D01101
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01MP6202

    Product model:SL01MP6202Description:FO Connector MTRJ type, Multi mode, Duplex FemaleSPECIFICATIONS:Material: plasticPull force: 2.0-6.0Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01FP9104

    Product model:SL01FP9104Description:FO Connector FC type Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,AP...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

Cable Faceplate SFP-D01101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D01101 Product model:

SFP-D01101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D01101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type,1 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-D01101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S
  • Burr: 0.02mm Max

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.