Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-501101

    Description:80 Type Faceplate, Zinc Alloy, 1portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V :ZINC AllOY2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s3. BURR: 0.05mm MAXINFORMATION:Produc...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter ​SL02TP91Z02

    Product model:SL02TP91Z02Description:FO Adapter ST type Single mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip for ea...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SLRBC-G-VY-04B1

    Product model:SLRBC-G-VY-04B1Description:Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable 4 Fibers YellowTECHNOLOGY SPECIFICATIONItemTechnology parameterCable typeSLGJDFJV-12B1(2.5*5.0)The color of optical fiberblue、orange、...

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101 Product model:

SFP-D03101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type,3 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S
  • Burr: 0.02mm Max

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.