Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S31101

    Description:Cat.5e mounting box 1portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SLU3PG64M03

    Description: Cat.3 UTP 6P4C PlugELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION: RESIST...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP9203

    Product model:SL01LP9203Description:FO Connector LC Single mode, DuplexSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life: >1000 timesTe...

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101 Product model:

SFP-D04101

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101 Description:

Faceplate,86 Type,4 port

Cable Faceplate SFP-D04101 NOTES:

  • Material: ABS 757 UL94V-0
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S
  • Burr: 0.02mm Max

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.