Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01LP6203

    Product model:SL01LP6203Description:FO Connector LC Multi mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0ST1002

    Description:BNC Stripper ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0ST1002BNC Stripper Tool200 PCS77*38*30.5 cm16 kg

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-D03101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type,3 portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S3. Burr: 0.02mm Max

Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101

Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101 Product model:

SFP-L02101

Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101 Description:

Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,2 Port

Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101 NOTES:

  • Material:PC UL94V-0;
  • Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5s
The Keystone Frame of this product can be install & uninstall from frontside without disassembly the whole faceplate & screws. This design will simplify your install & maintenace working, Make your cost lower.

Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SFP-L02101

Faceplate, 86 type, 2 Port (Silver Plating)

350


40*29*53cm


17.6



Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.