Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Keystone Jack SKJ-110101
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-201101

    Product model:SFP-201101Description:Faceplate, 120 type, 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:

  • Gigabit Fiber Converter SL06111122202

    Description: FO Media Converter Inbuilt Power Supply 20KM SM 1310nm SC port 10/100MOVERVIEW: IEEE802.3/u Ethernet supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Ba...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-203101

    Description:Faceplate, 120 type, 3 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-203101Faceplate, 120 type...

Keystone Jack SKJ-110101

Keystone Jack SKJ-110101 Product model:

SKJ-110101

Keystone Jack SKJ-110101 Description:

UTP Telephone Jack 6P4C

Keystone Jack SKJ-110101 NOTES:

Keystone Jack SKJ-110101 ELECTRICAL:

  • Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS
  • Current rating: 1.5 AMP
  • Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX
  • Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC
  • Dielectric strength: 750 VAC RMS 60Hz, 1MIN

Keystone Jack SKJ-110101 ENVIRONMENTAL:

  • Storage: -40°TO +85°
  • Operation: 0°TO 70°
Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 3
Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC part 68, Subpart F.

Keystone Jack SKJ-110101 MECHANICAL:

  • Housing material: PC UL94V-0
  • Insert material: Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-0
  • PCB material: FR-4   Thickness:1.6mm
  • Contact material: Phosphor bronze stamp PIN T=0.35mm
  • IDC Contact material: Phosphor bronze T=0.50mm with nickel plating
  • Wire: AWG 24-26

Keystone Jack SKJ-110101 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SKJ-110101

UTP Telephone Jack 6P4C

500 PCS

40*29*53 cm

7.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.