Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0CT1002
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204

    Product model:SL01SP9204Description:FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-D02101

    Description:Faceplate,86 Type,2 portNOTES:1. Material: ABS 757 UL94V-02. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S3. Burr: 0.02mm Max

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-23L151

    Description: UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack, 90 degreeELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MI...

Data Cable Tools SL0CT1002

Data Cable Tools SL0CT1002 Product model:

SL0CT1002

Data Cable Tools SL0CT1002 Description:

RJ45 & RJ12 Dual Use Crimping Tool

Data Cable Tools SL0CT1002 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0CT1002

RJ45&RJ12 Dual Use Crimping Tool

50 PCS

72*18*29 cm

16 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.