Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0CT3002
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302

    Product model:SL03SPSP91302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-111101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-111101Facep...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0805B01

    Description: optical fiber end face detectorBrief introduction:1. optical fiber end face detector with a high stability of the image monitor (10-inch display)2. is designed to detect the quality, clea...

Data Cable Tools SL0CT3002

Data Cable Tools SL0CT3002 Product model:

SL0CT3002

Data Cable Tools SL0CT3002 Description:

Cable Tester, BNC-RJ45

Data Cable Tools SL0CT3002 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0CT3002

Cable Tester, BNC-RJ45

50 PCS

57*36*29 cm

12.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.