Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0IT1001
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302

    Product model:SL03TPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSta...

  • Splicing Fiber Cable SLGYTS

    Product model:SLGYTSDescription:Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable 6 Fibers BlackDESCRIPTION: Loose tube style, optical fiber cable with metallic central strength member of steel wire/strand and...

  • Optical Fiber Components SL064109SM20

    Description: 1X9 Module10. 1*9 Module Single Fiber Bi-Directional OperationIntegrated 1310/1550 nm FilterSingle +3.3V Power SupplyLVPECL Data Interface1X9 Single Mode FiberCompliant with Telcordia (Be...

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1001

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1001 Product model:

SL0IT1001

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1001 Description:

110 type Impact Tool

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1001 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0IT1001

110 type Impact Tool

100 PCS

57*36*28 cm

16.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.