Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0IT1002
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S32101

    Description:Cat.5e mounting box 2portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 50...

  • Ferrule Cable SL02SSPS1Z01

    Description: SC Ceramic SleeveSC Ceramic SleeveDescription:Outer Diameter:∮3.2±0.01mmInner Diameter:∮2.49±0.002mmLength: 611.4±0.1mmPull Force: 2-6NInsertion Loss:<0.2DBService Life:>1000TimesTemperature Range...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP52302

    Product model:SL03SPSP52302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleStabl...

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1002

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1002 Product model:

SL0IT1002

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1002 Description:

110 type Impact Tool

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1002 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0IT1002

110 type Impact Tool

100 PCS

57*36*28 cm

16.5 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.