Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204

    Product model:SL01SP9204Description:FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2992A1-2

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,48 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

  • Fo Pigtail SL03TP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail ST/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instruments FEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to ...

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003 Product model:

SL0IT1003

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003 Description:

Krone type impact tool

Data Cable Tools SL0IT1003 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0IT1003

Krone type impact tool

100

57*36*28

16.3

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.