Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01FA9108

    Description: FO Connector FC/APC type Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule2. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB3. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC&g...

  • 110 Wiring Blocks SWB-225601

    Description: Wiring Blocks, 100 Pair, without LegsELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULA...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP61302

    Product model:SL03SPSP61302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001 Product model:

SL0PT1001

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001 Description:

Punch Tool, 5 Pair

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0PT1001

Punch Tool, 5 Pair

40 PCS

51*31.5*30 cm

19.2 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.