Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-2962B1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel,24 portNOTES:ELECTRICAL:Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMSCurrent rating: 1.5 AMPContact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAXInsulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDCDielectric s...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101

    Description:Back Box, for 120 type FaceplateNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-2C0101Back Box, ...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03SPSP62302

    Product model:SL03SPSP62302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEas...

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001 Product model:

SL0PT1001

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001 Description:

Punch Tool, 5 Pair

Data Cable Tools SL0PT1001 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL0PT1001

Punch Tool, 5 Pair

40 PCS

51*31.5*30 cm

19.2 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.