Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Patch Panel SPP-014201
Similar Products
  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SPP24D

    Description: FO Patch Panel SC type 24 Port, 19” 1U Rack Mounted, drawer style (SC/ST/FC/LC)APPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables,different types, and structu...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT1002

    Description: RJ45 & RJ12 Dual Use Crimping ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT1002RJ45&RJ12 Dual Use Crimping Tool50 PCS72*18*29 cm16 kg

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-111101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-111101Facep...

Patch Panel SPP-014201

Patch Panel SPP-014201 Product model:

SPP-014201

Patch Panel SPP-014201 Description:

UTP Blank Patch Panel, 16 Port , Available for Cat.5e or Cat.6 Keystone Jacks


Patch Panel SPP-014201 Main Description of The Product:

  • 16 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be assembled on this panel.
  • The cable manager is combined in this patch panel. All kinds of cables with different dimensions can be fixed on the patch panel.
  • Fitting for horizontal distribution in the equipments room and equipments connecting.

Patch Panel SPP-014201 Material of Product:

  • Entire steel outer frame, with plastic powder clad.
  • Plastic frame: flame retardant ABS plastic
  • Colour of product: Black

Patch Panel SPP-014201 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SPP-014201

UTP Blank Patch Panel, 16 Port , Available for Cat.5e or Cat.6 Keystone Jacks

40 PCS

55*20*27 cm

16 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.