Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Patch Panel SPP-0BA2L1
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP61302

    Product model:SL03SPSP61302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62.5/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handl...

  • Fiber Optic Splicers SL05SE12H1-1

    Description: Fiber Optic Splice ClosureDescription:With 4 fiber cables in-out portsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф22Suitable for duct, aerial, direct buried applicationItem Dimension(mm)435x140x75Weight(kg)1.5Cable d...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-112101-1

    Product model: SFP-112101Description: Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type ,2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR: 0.05mm MAXORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagin...

Patch Panel SPP-0BA2L1

Patch Panel SPP-0BA2L1 Product model:

SPP-0BA2L1

Patch Panel SPP-0BA2L1 Description:

1U UTP Telephone Panel, 50 Port, LSA IDC

Patch Panel SPP-0BA2L1 Main Description of The Product:
  • 1U size 50 ports Cat.3 ISDN patch panel, can be used in standard 19'cabinetst.
  • The cable manager is combined in this patch panel. All kinds of cables with different dimensions can be fixed on the patch panel.
  • Connecting: FCC port for RJ45 Cat.3 patch cord and IDC for horizontal distribution cables.

Patch Panel SPP-0BA2L1 Technique Characteristics:
  • Entire high-carbon steel outer frame, with plastic powder cladding.
  • RJ45 jack frame material: PBT, 8 pins of  the RJ45 jack: phosphor bronze with golden plated 6 inch、15inch、30inch、50 inch at potion; Shielding shell of the
  • RJ45 jack: the Brass housing with nickel-plated; IDC clip: Tinned phosphor bronze pins.
  • Fitting for 22AWG/23AWG/24AWG cables, punching duration: 250 times. FCC ports
  • inserting duration: 750 times.
  • IDC: 6-3& 5-4 LSA-plus type.

Patch Panel SPP-0BA2L1 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SPP-0BA2L1

1U UTP Telephone Panel, 50 Port, LSA IDC

5 PCS

55*20*27 cm

9.1 kg

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.