Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00
Similar Products
  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP6203

    Product model:SL01SP6203Description:FO Connector SC/PC type Multi-mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life:...

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R

    Description: FO Splicing&Distribution Unit, 72 Fiber with SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters ComplianceFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic ...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-120101

    Description:UTP Telephone Jack 6P6CELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC5....

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Product model:

SL02DIN91Z00


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Description:

FO Adapter DIN type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02DIN91Z00

FO Adapter DIN type Single mode Simplex

25PCS/BOX

--

273g


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DIN91Z00 Description:

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.