Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05
Similar Products
  • 110 Wiring Blocks SWB-114601

    Description: Wiring Blocks, 50 Pair, with LegsELECTRICAL: 1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS 2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP 3. CONTACT RESISTANCE: 100 MILLIOHMS MAX 4. INSULATION...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02TP61P05

    Product model:SL02TP61P05Description:FO Adapter ST type Multi-mode SimplexApplications:TelecommunicationCATVLAN & WANNetworkBroadbandFTTPFeatures:Simplex and duplex panel cutoutsPanel clip for eas...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01SP9204

    Product model:SL01SP9204Description:FO Connector SC/PC Single mode Duplex, with ClipSPECIFICATIONS:Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferruleInsertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05 Product model:

SL02DP91Z05


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05 Description:

FO Adapter DIN Type Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02DP91Z05

FO Adapter DIN Type Single Mode Simplex

30 PCS/BOX

--

113 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.