Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-701101

    Description:Faceplate, Floor Type, 1 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-701101Faceplate, Floor T...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPSP52202

    Product model:SL03MPSP52202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handle...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SASA92302

    Product model:SL03SASA92302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleS...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05 Product model:

SL02DP91Z05


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05 Description:

FO Adapter DIN Type Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02DP91Z05 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02DP91Z05

FO Adapter DIN Type Single Mode Simplex

30 PCS/BOX

--

113 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.