Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-S62101

    Description:Cat.6 mounting box 2portsNOTES:ELECTRICAL:1. Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2. Current rating: 1.5 AMP3. Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX4. Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500...

  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP61P03

    Product model:SL02LP61P03Description:FO Adapter LC type Multi-mode SimplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex pan...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPSP91302

    Product model:SL03SPSP91302Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM 9/125 Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSt...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Product model:

SL02FP61P01


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Description:

FO Adapter FC type Multi-mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FP61P01 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02FP61P01

FO Adapter FC type Multi-mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

248 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.