Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-3562H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port,110/LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure th...

  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT1002

    Description: RJ45 & RJ12 Dual Use Crimping ToolORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT1002RJ45&RJ12 Dual Use Crimping Tool50 PCS72*18*29 cm16 kg

  • Telecom Cable SLH10P-M01

    Description: Label Holder for FrameORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSLH10P-M01--------

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Product model:

SL02FPSP91Z00


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02FPSP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g

Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.