Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04
Similar Products
  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1002AB02

    Description: fiber tool kitsFiber Tool Kits ListProduct ListUsage1Fiber Optical StripperPeel off fiber coating2Cable Stripper(Horizontal)Peel off cable horizontally3KnifeCutting4ScissorSnip jump strin...

  • Attenuator Fiber SL07SP05D00

    Description: FO Attenuator SC type, 5dB Plug-inAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to handle3. ...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03MPLP62202

    Product model:SL03MPLP62202Description:FO Patch Cord MTRJ/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEa...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Product model:

SL02LP92Z04


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Description:

FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02LP92Z04

FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

111 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.