Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04
Similar Products
  • Fo Pigtail SL03SP919P02

    Description: FO Pigtail SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:1. Telecommunications2. LAN3. FTTH4. Optic fiber sensors5. Testing instrumentsFEATURES:1. Low Insertion tolerance2. Easy to h...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-3B4101

    Description:Faceplate Bevelled,UK type, 4 Port 86x146mmNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-3B4101Facepla...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-233101

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack ToolessMain Description Of The Product:1. Keystone Jack, Cat.5e Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting application of communication ports in working area.2. A compact...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Product model:

SL02LP92Z04


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Description:

FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02LP92Z04

FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

111 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.