Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04
Similar Products
  • Odf Patch Panel SL05SDUT72R

    Description: FO Splicing&Distribution Unit, 72 Fiber with SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters ComplianceFEATURES:1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic ...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01EP9104

    Description: FO Connector E2000 Single mode SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:1. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB2. Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3. Durability (250 matings): <0.1d...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​SL03TPTP92302

    Product model:SL03TPTP92302Description:FO Patch Cord ST/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy to handleSta...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Product model:

SL02LP92Z04


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Description:

FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Applications:
  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 Features:
  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug-in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02LP92Z04 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02LP92Z04

FO Adapter LC type Single mode Duplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

111 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.