Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08
Similar Products
  • Data Cable Tools SL0CT3004

    Description:RJ45 Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ45ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSL0CT3004RJ45 Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ4550 PCS57*36*29 cm10.5 kg

  • Odf Patch Panel SL05CM144

    Description: Cross-connection CabinetFeatures:Splitting light by inserting splitter module, save construction costs.New type of lock, high securityStainless steel body material, protective performance...

  • Patch Panel SPP-8762L1

    Description:FTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that ...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Product model:

SL02SA91Z08


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Description:

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SA91Z08

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.