Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08
Similar Products
  • Cable Management SCM-510201

    Description: Cable Management, MetalNOTES: 1. MATERIAL: CARBON STEEL, T=1.0mm, POWDER COATING 2. BODY COLOR: BLACK 3. BURR : 0.05MM MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarto...

  • Patch Panel SPP-3542L1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 16 Port LSA or 110 IDCMain Description of The Product:16 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure ...

  • Fiber Test Equipment SL0802AB01

    Description: Fiber Optic PolisherFiber Optic Polisher Apply for all types of fiber connectors, φ 2.5/φ 1.25 mm Curved surface polishing & flat surface polishing. Curved surface Polish Curvature ...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Product model:

SL02SA91Z08


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Description:

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SA91Z08

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.