Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2B4101

    Description:Faceplate, 120 type, Inclined 45 degree, 4 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-2B4101...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-602101

    Description:Faceplate, 86 type, 2 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-602101Faceplate, 86 type, 2...

  • Patch Panel SPP-3562H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 24 Port,110/LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure th...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Product model:

SL02SA91Z08


Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Description:

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SA91Z08 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SA91Z08

FO Adapter SC/APC type Single mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.