Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-5592H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 48 Port, LSA & 110 Dual Use IDCMain Description of The Product:24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same ...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-2C0101

    Description:Back Box, for 120 type FaceplateNOTES:1. Cover Material: Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW SFP-2C0101Back Box, ...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-L02101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter,86 type,2 PortNOTES:1. Material:PC UL94V-0;2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5sThe Keystone Frame of this product can be install & uninstall from ...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04 Product model:

SL02SP91Z04

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04 Description:

FO Adapter SC type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SP92Z04

FO Adapter SC type Single mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.