Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04
Similar Products
  • Cable Faceplate SFP-204101

    Description:Faceplate, 120 type, 4 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-204101Faceplate, 120 type...

  • Connector Fiber Optic SL01TP9107

    Product model:SL01TP9107Description:FO Connector ST type Single mode, SimplexSPECIFICATIONS:Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dBReturn loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dBService life: >1000 t...

  • Cable Faceplate SFP-124101

    Description:Faceplate with Shutter, 86 type, 4 PortNOTES:1. Cover Material : Flame retardant ABS UL94V-02. BURR : 0.05mm MAX ORDERING INFORMATION:Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGWSFP-124101Facepla...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04 Product model:

SL02SP91Z04

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04 Description:

FO Adapter SC type Single mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP91Z04 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SP92Z04

FO Adapter SC type Single mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.