Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP92Z04
Similar Products
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SL03SPLP92202

    Product model:SL03SPLP92202Description:FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC SM 9/125 Duplex with Clips 2MAPPLICATIONS:TelecommunicationsLANFTTHOptic fiber sensorsTesting instrumentsFEATURES:Low Insertion toleranceEasy t...

  • Keystone Jack SKJ-270001

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Keystone JackMain Description Of The Product:Shielded KJ. The products are used in the equipment rooms & work area as communication connectors of the intelligent buildings.The pr...

  • Patch Panel SPP-5592H1

    Description:UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel, 48 Port, LSA & 110 Dual Use IDCMain Description of The Product:24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same ...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP92Z04

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP92Z04 Product model:

SL02SP92Z04

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP92Z04 Description:

FO Adapter SC type Single mode Duplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP92Z04 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP92Z04 Features:

  • implex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SP92Z04 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SP92Z04

FO Adapter SC type Single mode Duplex

20 PCS/BOX

--

153 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.