Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Optical Fiber Adapter SL02FPSP91Z00

    Description: FO Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Single Mode SimplexApplications:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN & WAN4. Network5. Broadband6. FTTPFeatures:1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2. Pane...

  • Fiber Test Equipment ​SL0807AB02

    Product model:SL0807AB02Description:POM Optical Power MeterPON Power MeterProviding distinct power values for1310 nm, 1490 nm and 1550 nmPass through measurement;Built in VFL or OPMSimultaneously meas...

  • Corning Fiber Tools SL1003CA01-1

    Description: Miller StripperFor stripping 250-micron buffer coating from 125-micron optical fiber. Preset at the factory so no adjustments are necessary. Unique design prevents nicks or scratches on t...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Product model:

SL02SPTP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SPTP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.