Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.
Tel: +86-574-63939781 E-mail: sales@sur-link.com
Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00
Similar Products
  • Patch Panel SPP-2A62L1

    Description:FTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDCMain Description of The Product:24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that th...

  • Cable Wire Accessories SLU3PG64M03

    Description: Cat.3 UTP 6P4C PlugELECTRICAL: UL APPLICATIONS: 250 VOLTS AC MAX, AT 2 AMPS. DIELECTRIC WITHSTANDING VOLTAGE : 500 VOLTS AC. INSULATION RESISTANCE: 100 MΩ TERMINATION: RESIST...

  • Patch Panel SPP-2992A1

    Description:UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 48 Port, LSA&110 Dual Use IDC, with Back BarMain Description of The Product:12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this pat...

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Product model:

SL02SPTP91Z00

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Description:

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode Simplex

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Applications:

  • Telecommunication
  • CATV
  • LAN & WAN
  • Network
  • Broadband
  • FTTP

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 Features:

  • Simplex and duplex panel cutouts
  • Panel clip for easy installation
  • Increase panel density and quick plug in installation
  • Available in several standard colors
  • Meet bellcore GR-326 standard
  • Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB
  • Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase
  • Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃

Optical Fiber Adapter SL02SPTP91Z00 ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL02SPTP91Z00

FO Hybrid Adapter SC-ST Single Mode Simplex

25 PCS/BOX

--

123 g


Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.